Karate/Katsu Challenge

Exactech Arena

University of Florida

250 Gale Lamerand Drive

Gainesville, Florida 32611


visit site
Soccer Championships

Florida State University Rec SportsPlex

3950 Tyson Rd.

Tallahassee, Florida 32310


visit site
Volleyball - AAU Tournament

Orlando Sports Center

6700 Kingspointe Pkwy.

Orlando, FL 32819


visit site
Artistic Roller Skating Championships

Semoran Skateway

2670 Cassel Creek Blvd.

Casselberry, Florida 32707


visit site
Figure Skating Championships

AdventHealth Center Ice

3173 Cypress Ridge Road

Wesley Chapel, Florida 33544


visit site
Lacrosse Spring Championships

Pine Island Park

320 S Pine Island Rd.

Plantation, Florida 33324


Plantation Central Park

9151 NW 2nd St.

Plantation, Florida 33324


visit site
Taekwondo Championships

Bishop McLaughlin Catholic High School

13651 Hays Road

Spring Hill, Florida 34610


visit site
Basketball Championships

Various locations throughout Alachua County


visit site
Manatee-Sarasota County Festival

Sports offered: Paddling Marathon, Paddling Sprint, Rowing


Events held at various locations throughout Manatee and Sarasota counties.


visit site
Wrestling Championships

Keiser University-Flagship Campus

2600 Military Trail

West Palm Beach, Florida 33401


visit site
Ice Hockey Championships

AdventHealth Center Ice

3173 Cypress Ridge Blvd,

Wesley Chapel, FL 33544


visit site
Swimming Championships

Dwight H. Hunter Northeast Pool

1100 NE 14th Street

Gainesville, Florida 32601


visit site
Archery Championships

Gator Bowmen Range

10404 SW Williston Rd.

Gainesville Florida 32608


Easton-Newberry Archery Center

24880 NW 16th Ave.

Newberry, Florida 32669


visit site
Polk County Festival

Sports offered: Table Tennis and Synchronized Swimming


Events held at various locations throughout Polk County.


visit site
Judo Championships

Congress Middle School

101 S Congress Ave.

Boynton Beach, Florida 33426


visit site
Fencing Championships

Legacy Park Multipurpose Center

15400 Peggy Road

Alachua, Florida 32615


visit site
Track and Field Championships

Sebastian River High School

9001 Shark Blvd.

Sebastian, Florida 32958


visit site
Water Polo Championships

Coral Spring Aquatic Center

12441 Royal Palm Blvd.

Coral Spring, Florida 33065


Pompano Beach Aquatic Center

820 NE 18th Ave.

Pompano Beach, Florida 33060


visit site
Powerlifting Championships

Morningside Recreation Complex

2400 Harn Blvd.

Clearwater, Florida 33764


visit site
Badminton Championships

Shula’s Athletic Club

15150 Bull Run Road

Miami Lakes, Florida 33014


visit site
Baton Twirling Championships

Winter Haven Health Center

Polk State College – Campus Gymnasium

999 Ave. H NE

Winter Haven, Florida 33881


visit site
Flag Football Championships

Land O’ Lakes Recreational Complex

3032 Collier Pkwy.

Land O’ Lakes, Florida 34639


visit site
International Beach Games

Sheraton Sand Key Resort

1160 Gulf Blvd.

Clearwater Beach, FL 33767


Sports offered: Beach Powerlifting, Beach Tennis, Beach Weight Throw, Beach Volleyball, Highland Games


visit site
Bigbore/Smallbore Silhouette

Seminole County Gun and Archery

2390 Gun Club Road

Geneva, Fla. 32732


visit site
Bigbore and Smallbore Hunter’s Pistol Silhouette

Chuluota Sportsmen’s Club

1447 Willingham Road

Chuluota, Florida 32766


visit site
International Style Double Trap

Skyway Trap & Skeet

3200 74th Ave. North

St. Petersburg, Florida 33702


visit site
Lacrosse Fall Classic

VENUE TBA

ADDRESS TBA

Parkland, Florida


visit site
International Style Trap

Skyway Trap & Skeet

3200 74th Ave. North

St. Petersburg, Florida 33702


visit site
USPSA

Volusia Hunt and Gun Club

4845 E. SR 44

New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168


visit site
Bullseye

Hernando Sportsman’s Club

16121 Commercial Way (US19)

Brooksville, Florida 34614


visit site